Salah satu yang aku rasa kurang selesa apabila seseoranbg yang pernah aku sayang berada berdekatan dengan aku. Aku tak tau nak jelaskan macam mana tapi aku rasa something is not right.
Pada suatu malam aku terjaga dan buat sesuatu. Aku cuba dan harap berhasil. And i wish with my dua to Allah tenangkanlah aku agar aku tenang walaupun berhadapan dengan dia.
Sshhhh.. to a mystery things THANK YOU sebab beri aku ruang untuk release all the things in my head and make me be really be ME. I hope after all these things get out i hope i will be SUPER WOMEN to myself..
CREDITS TO YUNA MAKE THIS MUSIC
TO NASTY BOY THANK YOU
BECAUSE NOT BE A PART IN MY HEART
BECAUSE NOT BE A PART IN MY HEART
BECAUSE
THE PART OF MY HEART
WAS STOLED BY SOMEONE
WAS STOLED BY SOMEONE
I REALLY ADORE FROM FAR
THANK YOU COZ MAKE IT HAPPEN
DEAR MY HEART,
THANK YOU..
THANK YOU..
I like someone who has the right
even he's in my fantasy dreams


No comments:
Post a Comment